10177. 372. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Koráb Boldizsár (1926-2013): Vár 1945-46 (Romos Budai Várnegyed). Akvarell, papír, jelzett, lap szélén szakadással, 40,5×30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert