10212. 373. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
26 000 HUF 67,36 EUR, 74,29 USD
0 HUF
Rozs János (1901-1987): Falusi házak. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, keretben, 60×80 cm
Photo of the item taken by : turóczi_márk