13012.
374. Closed Online auction
Music, Musical notes, Instruments
2 400 HUF
Johann Sebastian Bach: 371 vierstimmige Choralgesänge. Leipzig, 1831, Breitkopf&Härtel. Kották. Félvászon kötés, kissé sérült gerinccel és foltos lapokkal.