30 000 HUF
Ács Károly (?-?). Hegyvidéki táj (Tátra?). Olaj, fa, hátoldalán Szlovák Nemzeti Galéria valamint két másik pecséttel (Nitra-Nyitra és régi szlovák címkén), üvegezett, régi fa keretben, 32×44 cm. / Károly Ács (?-?): Mountains (Tatra?). Oil on wood, with the stamp of the Slovakian National Gallery on the back and with another stamp (Nitra) and an old slovakian label), framed under glass, 32×44 cm