12 000 HUF
Jelzés nélkül, feltehetően észak-amerikai festő műve: Fekvő expresszív alak. Olaj, vászon, sérült. Hátoldalán Anco Bilt, Glendale, N. Y. (New York állam) bélyegzővel. 61x48 cm / Unsigned, probably work of a North-american painter. Expressive lying human. Oil on canvas, damaged. With Anco Bilt, Glendale, N. Y. stamp on the back. 61x48 cm