10216. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 600 HUF
0 HUF
Krasznai János (1930-): Hippokrátész. Ceruza, papír, jelzett. Fa keretben, 12,5×10,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert