10252. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF
31
0 HUF
Mednyánszky jelzéssel: Lövészárok. Ceruza, akvarell, papír, sérült, foltos, 25x33 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kh