10353. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
12 000 HUF
0 HUF
Strommer Elemérné, Somlai Julianna (1940-): Balatongyörök, olvadás a Balatonon. Olaj, farost, fa keretben, 50x70 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit