10358. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szász Endre (1926-2003): Sartre figura (portré), rézkarc, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 10×10 cm. Ritka!
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit