10386. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
TM jelzéssel: Alakok. Olaj, karton, fa keretben, Sérüléssel. 40,5x29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit