10378. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 400 HUF 6,49 EUR, 7,06 USD
0 HUF
Tassy Béla (1942-): II. József magyar király. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 39,5×29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert