10412. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
5 000 HUF
0 HUF
Veress Elemér (1876-1959): Virágzó táj. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos, 29×21,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb