10439. 374. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
0 HUF
Zorkóczy jelzéssel: Vízparton. Olaj, papír, sérült fa keretben, 13,5x19,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit