11210. 374. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
20 000 HUF
0 HUF
1992 "U.S. Summer Olympic Team, Barcelona, Spain" feliratú, porcelán emléktányér, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, d: 22 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert