11487. 375. Closed Online auction Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
16 000 HUF
0 HUF
Szabó György (1947-) Melankólia (Dürer után). Bronz, fa keretben. Jelzett. 18x20 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit