11017. 375. Closed Online auction Engravings
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Journal des Demoiselles, Modes des Paris. XIX. sz., divatmetszet. Litográfia, papír, üvegezett fa keretben, 27,5x19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit