https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 107
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2207358
13153
376
0
2000
Military
Other collectibles
1942 Gyimesbükk, államőrség, 15 db fotó, feliratozva, 6×9 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2207928
13154
376
0
1400
Military
Other collectibles
1943 Bp., Alispáni hivatal által kiállított, emlékérem viselésére jogosító igazolvány
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2207372
13155
376
0
3000
Military
Other collectibles
1943 Jutas, 14 db katonai fotó, 6×8,5 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2207922
13156
376
0
2000
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1914-1920 4 db katonai fotólap, 14×9 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2215206
13157
376
0
3000
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1914 I. világháborús katonai fotók, 12 db, közte sérült, 4×8 és 14×9 cm közötti méretekben
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2214960
13158
376
0
6000
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1910-1916 12 db katonai fotó főleg bukovinai jelenetekkel / 12 military photos, mainly Bukowina
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2214962
13159
376
0
1000
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1916 Katonai fotó, kitüntetésekkel 16x10 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2185037
13160
376
0
2000
Military
Other collectibles
cca 1935-1945 Német haditengerészeti (Marine) matróz növendék (kadét?) uniformban csatahajó előtt, sapkáján ...schule felirattal és birodalmi sassal, hátoldalán pecséttel jelzett (Photo-Hamber Kiel-Wik) vintage fotó, foltos, kissé sérült a bal szélén és hátoldalán. 9x6 cm / cca 1935-45 German navy (Marine) trainee (cadet?) in uniform, in front of a naval ship, with ...schule sign and eagle on his hat, vintage photo with stamp on the back (Photo-Hamber Kiel-Wik), spotty, with some wear on the left side and the back, 9x6 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2213839
13161
376
0
1000
Military
Other collectibles
Tank halad egy utcán, modern előhívás, 10×15 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2211182
13162
376
0
1200
Military
Other collectibles
Hadnagy fotója, hátoldalon feliratozott fotó, felületén törésnyom, 11,5×8,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2212269
13163
376
0
11000
Military
Other collectibles
1943 Vitéz Pisky Zoltán (1893-1945) ezredes, hadosztályparancsnok, a Vitézi Rend tagjának fotója kitüntetéseivel, Haida Kornél ezredesnek saját kézzel dedikálva és aláírva, 13,5×8,5 cm
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2212266
13164
376
0
1400
Military
Other collectibles
1940 Az erdélyi Károly-vonalbeli erőd Ösipuszta környékén, hátoldalon feliratozott, pecsételt fotó, 6×8 cm
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment