2 200 HUF
1938. "Felvidéki Emlékérem - II. Rákóczi Ferenc" Br emlékérem mellszalag és fül nélkül + 1940. "Erdélyi részek felszabadulásának emlékére" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül Szign.:BERÁN + 1941. "Délvidéki Emlékérem" cink emlékérem mellszalag nélkül. Szign.: BERÁN L. T:2-3 ph.,patina, egyiken fülhiány Hungary 1938. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Upper Hungary" bronze medal without ribbon and ear + 1940. "Commemorative Medal for the Liberation of Transylvania" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. + 1941. "Commemorative Medal for the Return of Southern Hungary" zinc medal without ribbon. Sign.:BERÁN L. C:XF-F patina, edge error, one with missing ear