10061. 376. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 20,73 EUR, 22,86 USD
0 HUF
Borsos Miklós (1906-1990): Várakozás. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 19,5×29 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit