10507. 376. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
8 000 HUF 21,62 EUR, 23,53 USD
0 HUF
Rácz András (1926-2013): Kompozíció. Lavírozott tus, akvarell, papír, jelzett, 40,5x29,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert