10519. 376. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF 24,32 EUR, 26,47 USD
0 HUF
Rudnay Gyula (1878-1957): Lovasok. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, üvegezett keretben, 15×19 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner