10619. 376. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Weintrager Adolf (1927-1987): Tanya boglyákkal. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Kissé sérült üvegezett keretben, 27,5×39,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner