https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 172
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1998852
16525
377
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Szalay László: Magyarország története. IV. kötet. Lipcse, 1854, Geibel Károly, X+600 p. Első kiadás. Korabeli félvászon-kötés, kopott borítóval, kissé foltos lapokkal, festett lapélekkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2203461
16526
377
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Gelencsér Miklós (Szek.): Vöröskönyv 1919. Lakitelek, 1993, Antológia. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. Nagyon jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2187752
16527
377
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Erdély története napjainkig I-III. kötet. Szerk.: Köpeczi Béla. Bp., 1988, Akadémiai Kiadó. Második kiadás. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, kiadói papírborítóban.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2201614
16528
377
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Karsai Elek: A Budai vártól a gyepűig. 1941-1945. Bp., 1965, Táncsics. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papírborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2203541
16529
377
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Csíki Tamás Rémiás Tibor (szerk.): 18.századi agrártörténelem - Válogatás Wellmann Imre agrár- és társadalomtörténeti tanulmányaiból. Miskolc, 1999, Soros Alapítvány-Herman Ottó Múzeum. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2201241
16530
377
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Ács Zoltán: Nemzetiségek a történelmi Magyarországon. Fekete-fehér rajzokkal, fotókkal illusztrálva. Bp, 1984, Kossuth. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés védőborítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2202285
16531
377
0
2600
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Kerekes György: Bethlen Gábor fejedelem kassán 1619-1629. Tulajdonosi bejegyzéssel. Kassa, 1943, Wiko Kő- És Könyvnyomdai Műintézet. Eredeti papírkötésben. Borító foltos, szélei fodrozódtak.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2200560
16532
377
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Manufaktúrák Magyarországon I. Manufaktúratörténeti Konferencia, Miskolc, 1989. október 16-17. Miskolc, 1989, Herman Ottó Múzeum. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2200530
16533
377
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Molnár András et alii: Batthyány Lajos Gróf első magyar miniszterelnök emlékezete. "...minden hazám javára, ami csekély erőmből kitelik." Német nyelvű összefoglalókkal. Bp., 1998, Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203643
16534
377
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
László Gyula: Számadás népünkről. Volt könyvtári példány. Bp., 1986, Ifjúsági Lap- és Könyvkiadó. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2195877
16535
377
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Jacob Burkhardt: A Renaissancekori műveltség Olaszországban. Fordította: Bánóczi József. I. Kötet. Bp., 1895, MTA. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2201317
16536
377
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
1
Bölöny József: Magyarország kormányai 1848-1975. Bp., 1978, Akadémia. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papírborítóval.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment