10237. 377. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
10 000 HUF 27,03 EUR, 29,41 USD
0 HUF
Kolba jelzéssel: Nyári táj. Olaj, vászon, enyhén sérült fa keretben, 54,5x65 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit