10056. 379. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bölcskey Ferenc (1897-?): Árkádia. Akvarell, ceruza, papír, kasírozva, jelzett és datált (Bölcskey F. 1923 IV.), sérült, foltos, 18×17 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kh