10156. 379. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
3 000 HUF
0 HUF
Desiderius Harmatzy IV. Classe jelzéssel: Mozdony. Akvarell, tus, papír, foltos, sérült, 24×38,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kh