10195. 379. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 800 HUF 4,66 EUR, 5,14 USD
0 HUF
Iván Szilárd (1912-1988): Eső után. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, kissé foltos, 29×38 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit