10258. 379. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 000 HUF
10
0 HUF
Kovács Imre (1944-): Kecskemét. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a karcon, foltos, sérült. Fa keretben, 29×39 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit