10347. 379. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
6 000 HUF
0 HUF
Neogrády László jelzéssel: Őszi erdő. Olaj, vászon, farostra kasírozva, sérült. 46,5x78,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : scanner