10463. 379. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
2 800 HUF
0 HUF
Tulipán László (1943-2007): II. Lajos magyar király. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, 39,5x29,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert