Bizánci Birodalom / Konstantinápoly / IV. Mihály 1034-1041. Follis Br (7,72g/30mm) T:2-,3 Byzantine Empire / Constantinople / Michael IV 1031-1041. Follis Br (7,72g/30mm) C:VF,F
Kelták / Erdély Kr. e. ~II-I. század Ag Tetradrachma (12,72g) T:2 kis rep. / Celtic Tribes / Transylvania ~2nd-1st century BC Ag Tetradrachm (12,72g) C:XF small crack Forrer 346.
Kelták / Kárpát-medence, Al-Duna 2. század Tetradrachma Ag (II. Philipposz típus) Zeusz jobbra, stilizált ábrázolása (14,44g) T:2,2- Celts / Carpathian Basin, Lower Danube 2nd Century Tetradrachma Ag (II. Philippos type) Stylized head of Zeus right (14,44g) C:XF,VF Dess 414
Kelták / Erdély 2. század Drachma Ag (III. Philipposz típus) Herkules jobbra, stilizált ábrázolás / Zeusz ül, kezében sas és jogar (3,24g) T:2,2- Celts / Transylvania 2nd Century Drachma Ag (III. Philippos type) Stylized head of Herakles right / Seated Zeus with eagle and scepter in his hand (3,24g) C:XF,VF Dess 320
Kelták / Cisalpina 3. század Drachma Ag (Massalia típus) Nimfa jobbra / Farkas vagy oroszlán jobbra, felette "MASSA" felirat (2,55g) T:2- Celts / Cisalpine 3rd Century Drachma Ag (Massalia type) head of Nymph right / Wolf or lion right, with "MASSA" inscription above (2,55g) C:VF Dess 32(?)
Ókori Görögország / Attika / Athén Kr.e. ~420-404. Tetradrachma Ag (17,29g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Attica / Athens ~420-404 BC Tetradrachma Ag "AOE" (17,29g) C:XF
Ókori Görögország / Ionia / Miletos ~Kr. e. 478-390. Obolus Ag (1,09g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Ionia / Miletos ~478-390 BC Obol Ag "Forepart of lion right, head left / Stellate pattern within incuse square" (1,09g) C:XF
Ókori Görögország / Kolchis Kr. e. 5. század Hemidrachma Ag (1,92g) T:2,2- Ancient Greece / Kolchis ~5. Century BC Hemidrachm Ag "Archaic female head right / Bull's head right" (1,92g) C:XF,VF
Ókori Görögország / Kolchis Kr.e. 5. sz. Hemidrachma Ag (2,09g) T:2 Ancient Greece / Kolchis 5th Century BC Hemidrachm Ag "Archaic female head right / Bull's head right" (2,09g) C:XF