https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Hunting Number of items: 17
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2218046
17132
381
0
20000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Magyar erdészeti oklevéltár. II. köt.: 1743-1807. Szerk. és történeti bevezetéssel ellátta: Tagányi Károly. Magyarország ezredéves fennállásának emlékére kiadja az Országos Erdészeti Egyesület. Bp., 1896., "Pátria"-ny.,XIX+3+900 p. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, intézményi bélyegzőkkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2200926
17133
381
0
16000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Kézdivásárhelyi Benkő Pál: A vadászat. Gyakorlati szakkönyv. Bp., 1935, Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói egészvászon borító, 467 p. Fekete-fehér fotókkal, képekkel illusztrálva. Meglazult, sérült fűzés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
2262539
17134
381
0
2000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Hanns von Kadich: Der stichelhaarige deutsche Vorstehhund. Berlin, 1888, Wilhelm Baensch Verlagshandlung. 30 illusztrációval. Kiadói aranyozott, kissé kopott egészvászon kötés, kissé sérült gerinccel. Előzéklap és címlap sérült, előzéklapon népkönyvtári bélyegzővel.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2263790
17135
381
0
1400
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Kemény János: Vadpáva. Marosvásárhely, 1958., Állami Irodalmi és Művészeti Kiadó. A borító illusztrációja Feszt László, az illusztrációk Nagy Pál munkái. Kiadói papírkötés. Megjelent 3500+150 példányban.
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2224344
17136
381
0
2400
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Molnár Gábor: Négyen a vadonban. Brazíliai vadászkalandok. Bp., 1966, Móra. A szerző, Molnár Gábor (1908-1980) dedikációjával. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2262392
17137
381
0
1200
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Z. Tomai Éva, Zoltán János: Ketten az afrikai őserdőben. Bp., 1975, Natura. Kiadói vászonkötésben, borító kissé kopottas állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2263059
17138
381
0
1000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Róna István: Híres vadászkalandok. Bp., 1960., Gondolat. Kiadói félvászon-kötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2118911
17139
381
0
2000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Dr. Szalay Marzsó László, Sz. Juhász Enikő: Grizzlymedvék, mammutfenyők, gejzírek világában. Bp., 1972 Natura. Kiadói vászonkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2014634
17140
381
0
1000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Bolza Antal: Cserkelés az életem. Balassagyarmat, 1993, Novitas-B. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1793313
17141
381
0
100
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Békés halaink horgászata. Szerk.: Oggolder Gergely. Horgászhalaink VII. Bp.,1998, Fish. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
2196302
17142
381
0
1000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
dr. Tömböl Teréz et alii: Útmutató boncolási gyakorlatokhoz. Egyetemi segédtankönyv. Bp., 1978, Medicina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2195799
17143
381
0
1000
Books: Hunting
Other collectibles
1
Égési sérülések (Tanulmánygyűjtemény). Szerk.: dr. János György, dr. Novák János. Második kiadás. Bp., 1967, Egészségügyi Minisztérium. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment