10336. 381. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
4 000 HUF 10,81 EUR, 11,76 USD
0 HUF
Regdon Irén (1945-): Zsolt fiam. Akvarell, papír, jelzett, paszpartuban, 23×18,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras