https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism Number of items: 53
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1812302
15624
383
0
1200
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Varnusz Egon: A spanyol megnyitás. Sakkozók Kiskönyvtára. Bp.,1968, Sport. Kiadói papírkötés, a borító elején kis sérüléssel, de alapvetően jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1812339
15625
383
0
2000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Adorján András: Black is ok! Bp.,1992, Kossuth. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1812333
15626
383
0
800
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Nikolai Krogius-Anatoli Mazukewitsch: Marshall-Angriff. Berlin, 1989, Sportverlag. Német nyelven. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1812361
15627
383
0
2000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Mihail Botvinnik-Jakov Esztrin: A Grünfeld-védelem. Fordít.: Bakcsi György. Bp.,1980, Sport. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés,
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1812341
15628
383
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Molnár Károly: Sakkvilágbajnokok. Bp., 1982, Sportpropaganda. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1812354
15629
383
0
1200
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Bilek István: Örökös sakkban. Bp.,1987, Sport. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1812369
15630
383
0
800
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Új magyar sakkfeladvány antológia. Szerk.: Bakcsi György. Bp.,1979, Sport. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
2110840
15631
383
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Rajki Béla: Úszástanítás-úszástanulás. Bp., 1978, Sport. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2110697
15632
383
0
800
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
A XVIII. téli- és a XIX. nyári úttörő-olimpia versenykiírása. 1982/83. tanév. Bp., 1982. Készült a Magyar Diáksport Tanács Általános Iskolai Sportbizottsága közreműködésével. Papírkötés. 2110707
15633
383
0
800
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Verseny- és játékszabályok - Motorcsónak sport. Szerk.: Szántha János. Bp., 1977, Sportpropaganda. Papírkötés. Jó állapotban.
The item is not available
2110577
15634
383
0
1000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Módszertani Tájékoztató - A Sportolók Táplálkozása. Szerk.: Molnár Sándor. Bp., 1971, MTS OT Módszertani Osztály. Papírborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2063888
15635
383
0
5000
Books: Sports, Chess, Alpinism
Other collectibles
Föld Aurél: Fuss vagy Fizess... (Egy sportsman naplója)
Bp., 1942, Kalász Könyvkiadó Rt., 248 p. + 16 t.
Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, a gerincen kis sérüléssel, kissé kopott borítóval. Számozott, 31. számú példány.
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment