31592.
383. Closed Online auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
5 000 HUF
12,95 EUR, 14,29 USD
Ausztria 1890. "Ferenc József / Mezőgazdasági és Erdészeti Kiállítás Bécs 1890" aranyozott fém emlékérem füllel (28mm). Szign.: A.S (Anton Scharff) T:1- patina Austria 1890. "FRANZ JOSEF I KAISER V. OESTERREICH KOENIG V UNG. KOENIG V. BOHEM. ETC. / ALLG. LAND U FORSTWIRTSCHASFTL AUSSTELLUNG WIEN 1890" gold plated commemorative medallion with ear (28mm). Sign.: A.S (Anton Scharff) C:AU patina