31239.
384. Closed Online auction
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
15 000 HUF
38,86 EUR, 42,86 USD
Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) 1934. "Enyvvári Jenő 50. születésnapjára" Br emlékérem (321,23g/80mm) T:2 patina, ph. / Hungary 1934. "50th Birthday of Jenő Enyvvári" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Pál Pátzay (321,23g/80mm) C:XF patina, edge error HPII 2062.