11338. 384. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
0 HUF
Wallendorf porcelán váza, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásokkal, m: 27 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert