11432. 387. Closed Online auction Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
60 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kő Pál (1941-2020) - Iskolás lány. Festett akril. Jelzett, kis kopásokkal. m: 41,5 cm / Schoolgirl. Painted acryl. 41,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : kozár_edit