10006. 387. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
1 000 HUF
0 HUF
Aszalós István (?-), 2 db mű: Vízparti táj. Olaj, ceruza, farost, jelzett, 18,5×25 és 20x30 cm
Photo of the item taken by : sza