30 000 HUF
77,72 EUR, 85,71 USD
Hornyánszky Gyula (1924-1995): Noé bárkája. Akvarell, tus, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben. 42x59 cm / Gyula Hornyánszky (1924-1995): Noah's Ark. Watercolour and ink on paper, signed. Framed with glass. 42x59 cm.