11287. 387. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
9 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bing&Grondhal porcelán mini fali tányér, 5 db, levonóképes, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, 8×8 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert