11173. 387. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
1 200 HUF
0 HUF
Zsolnay porcelán kulacs, matricás/kézzel festett, jelzett, kopásokkal, 13,5x9 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb