11401. 387. Closed Online auction Glass-objects
4 000 HUF
0 HUF
cca 1900 2 db emlékpohár. Bécs, Ragusa / Vienna, Ragaz, Kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással,. m: 9 cm, 10 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert