11703. 388. Closed Online auction Flea Market
8 000 HUF
0 HUF
Krupp-Berndorf alpakka kávés kanna, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, m. 16,5 cm, 200 cl
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert