Amerikai Egyesült Államok DN "Historic Central City - Colorado - Opera House / Richest square mile on Earth - Good Luck" fém emlékérem (28mm) T:1- USA ND "Historic Central City - Colorado - Opera House / Richest square mile on Earth - Good Luck" commamorative medallion (28mm) C:AU
Ausztria 1872. "WIENER WELTAUSSTELLUNG - DIE ROTUNDE / ZUR ERINNERUNG AN DIE WIENER WELTAUSSTELLUNG IM JAHRE 1873" ezüstözött Zn emlékérem füllel. Szign.: A. Brunner, J. Necht (33mm) T:2-patina, ph.
Ausztria 1904. "A semmeringi vasút 50. évfordulójára" Br plakett. Szign.: R. Marschall (54x54mm) T:2 Austria 1904. "For the 50th Anniversary of the Semmering Railway" Br plaque. "DEM ANDENKEN CHEGAS / ANLäSSLICH DER FEIER DES 50 J. BESTANDES DER SEMMERINGBAHN MAI 1904 DIE K K REICHS-HAUPT- UND RESIDENZSTADT WIEN". Sign.: R. Marschall (54x54mm) C:XF
Ausztria 1931. "Kereskedelmi, Üzleti és Ipari Kamara, Bécs" kitüntető emlékérme névre szólóan, peremen "MÜNZAMT WIEN" beütéssel. Szign.: Peter Breithut (66mm) T:1- Austria 1931. "Chamber of Commerce, Business and Industry, Vienna" honorary commemorative medallion by name, on the edge with "MÜNZAMT WIEN" mark. "TREUEN DEM MITARBEITER - JOSEF WAITZ 1897-1931 / KAMMER FÜR HANDEL, GEWERBE UND INDUTRIE...
Ausztria DN "Herbert von Karajan" jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: Anna Däuber (20g/0.925/40mm) T:PP Austria ND "Herbert von Karajan" hallmarked Ag medallion. Sign.: Anna Däuber (20g/0.925/40mm) C:PP
Belgium 1847. "A lichterveldei központi vasútállomás felavatására" Br emlékérem. Szign.: Wurden (35,62g/41mm) T:2,2- ph., karc Belgium 1847. "Inauguration of the Station Centrale at Lichtervelde" Br commemorative medallion. "CHEMINS DE FER DE LA FLANDRE OCCIDENTALE / INAUGURATION DE LA STATION CENTRALE A LICHTERVELDE LE GAVRIN 1847" Sign.: Wurden (35,62g/41mm) C:XF,VF edge error, scratch