https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Jewellery
Number of items: 153
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2336901
19024
389
0
4000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Kaucsuk karkötő ezüst(Ag) elemekkel, jelzett, bruttó: 7,44 g
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2336565
19025
389
0
3000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) gyűrű gyönggyel, jelzett, méret: 55, bruttó: 4,85 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2336465
19026
389
0
2400
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) hullámos gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 56, nettó: 3,12 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2336410
19027
389
0
3600
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) sokköves gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 53, bruttó: 7,84 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 600 HUF
2336414
19028
389
0
3800
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) fekete köves gyűrű, jelzett, méret: 50, bruttó: 6,59 g
Starting price:
3 800 HUF
2321337
19029
389
0
38000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
14 K arany (Au) fülbevaló pár szintetikus kővel, jelzett, 2,6 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
38 000 HUF
2306806
19030
389
0
2800
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst(Ag) markazittal és gyönggyel díszített fülklipsz, jelzett, deformációval, bruttó: 5,7 g
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2298357
19031
389
0
30000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
14 K arany (Au) gyűrű, jelzett, két hiányzó kővel 3,08 g m: 64
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2298284
19032
389
0
30000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Arany (Au) gyűrű 14 K, szintetikus kövekkel Jelzett 1,94 g, m: 53
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
2298493
19033
389
0
44000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
14k arany (Au) nyaklánc, sérült, jelzett 3,42 g 46 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
44 000 HUF
2320860
19034
389
0
20000
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) cigaretta tárca, gazdagon díszített. jelzett, 95 g 11x8 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2305779
19035
389
0
1400
Jewellery
Other collectibles
Ezüst (Ag) lapos, kígyó karkötő 2,65 g
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
over 1.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Contact
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
Opening hours
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment