https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques Number of items: 333
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2279615
30538
392
0
8000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Pálfy Gusztáv (1942-) DN "MÜSZI Díj" bronz díjplakett (98mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2145818
30539
392
0
15000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) 1934. "Enyvvári Jenő 50. születésnapjára" Br emlékérem (321,23g/80mm) T:2 patina, ph. / Hungary 1934. "50th Birthday of Jenő Enyvvári" Br commemorative medallion. Sign.: Pál Pátzay (321,23g/80mm) C:XF patina, edge error HPII 2062.
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2172333
30540
392
0
8000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Pátzay Pál (1896-1979) 1935. "CAROLUS SCHAFFER PROF. NEUR. ET PSYCHIATR. 1935. BP. (Schaffer Károly)" egyoldalas, vert Br emlékérem (61mm) fa talapzatra rögzítve (77x101mm) T:1- Hungary 1935. "CAROLUS SCHAFFER PROF. NEUR. ET PSYCHIATR. 1935. BP. (Károly Schaffer)" one-sided, struck Br commemorative medallion on wood. Sign.: Pál Pátzay (61mm/77x101mm) C:AU HPII 2066.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2144507
30541
392
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Peternák Gusztáv (1928-) 1983. "Keszthelyi Éremgyűjtő Csoport / Hegyesd vára" Br emlékérem (50mm) T:1 Adamo KE28
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2144509
30542
392
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Peternák Gusztáv (1928-) 1983. "Keszthelyi Éremgyűjtő Csoport / Hegyesd vára" Br emlékérem (50mm) T:1 Adamo KE28
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2144418
30543
392
0
5000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Peternák Gusztáv (1928-2003) 1983. "Keszthelyi Éremgyűjtő Csoport / Rezi Vára XVI. SZD." Br emlékérem (50mm) T:1- Adamo KE29
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2144441
30544
392
0
4000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Peternák Gusztáv (1928-2003) 1985. "Keszthelyi Éremgyűjtő Csoport / Nagyvázsony vára" Br emlékérem T:1- Adamo KE38
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2309048
30545
392
0
1000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Pogány Gábor Benő (1962- ) 2000. "Országos Milleniumi Művészeti Pályázat 2000" egyoldalas, öntött Br plakett nagyminta(?) (140mm) T:1-,2 patina
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2226536
30546
392
0
1800
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rajki László (1939-) 1988. "Dr. Kaáli-Nagy Sándor Díj - Az angol nyelvtanulás legjobbjának, Táncsics Gimnázium - Orosháza 1988" Br plakett (88x89mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2294417
30547
392
0
1600
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rajki László (1939-) 1993. "Tótkomlós 1946-1993 / Pro Urbe" Br emlékplakett (100mm) T:2 patina
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2226530
30548
392
0
2000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rajki László (1939-) 2005. "Dr. Kaáli-Nagy Sándorné Díj - A magyar nyelvtanulás legjobbjának, Táncsics Gmnázium - Orosháza 2005." Br plakett (90x91mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2279322
30549
392
0
8000
Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques
Numismatics
1
Rátonyi József (1942-) 1970. "Vlagyimir Iljics Lenin 1870-1970" Br emlékplakett (100mm) T:2
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com//feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment