10045. 392. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics
14 000 HUF
0 HUF
Csók István (1865-1961) - Prihoda István (1891-1956): Báthory Erzsébet. Színezett rézkarc, karton, jelzett (Csók István), Paszpartuban, 30×23 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert