https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 210
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2380868
13220
393
0
4000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1934 A Cosulich Vulcania hajó 3 db étlapja
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2383317
13221
393
0
2800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1934 Október 9. Alexander Karagyorgyevics Szerb-Horvát-Szlovén király meggyilkolásának emlékére kiadott nyomtatvány. / Commemorating of the assasinationa of Alexander Karadjodevich 96p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2380968
13222
393
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1935 "Konyhakerthez, virágoskerthez pétisót" Gönczi-Gebhardt Tibor (1902-1994) grafikájával, hajtott, 8p
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1847953
13223
393
0
10000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1935-1942 A Budapesti Érseki Katolikus Reálgimnázium és vele kapcsolatos Rákóczi-kollégium értesítője az 1934.-35. évről.+1935-1936. évről.+1936.-37. évről.+1937.-38. évről.+1938.-39. évről.+1939.-40. évről.+1940.-41. évről.+1941-1942. évről. (Nyolc évfolyam, egybekötve.) Szerk. Dr. Gáspár Pál igazgató. Bp., 1935-1942, Held János-ny.-Attila-ny., 83+1+104+2+86+2+81+1+84+112+80+79 p. Egészvászon-kötésben, a gerincen sérüléssel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2383328
13224
393
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1935 Tátra Poprádi tó nagy méretű képeslap 28x14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2383421
13225
393
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1935 Nyugat XXVIII. évf. 5. sz. Szerk.: Babits Mihály és Gellért Oszkár. Papírkötésben, részben szakadt, elvált kötéssel, kijáró lapokkal, bejegyzésekkel.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2321170
13226
393
0
4000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1936 A Cél fajvédelmi folyóirat VII. évfolyamának júliusi száma, sérülésekkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2335711
13227
393
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1936 Art deco stílusú, gazdagon illusztrált angol bányagépek katalógusa 24p
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2381086
13228
393
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1936-1944 Tolnai Világnapja 4 száma. Fekete-fehér képanyaggal, közte II. világháborús tudósításokkal. Szakadásokkal, kivágással, beírásokkal.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2382840
13229
393
0
2000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
cca 1937 Testvér! Az ígéretekből elég volt! A Fajvédő Szocialista Párt röplapja, 8x11 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2379751
13230
393
0
1600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1938 Bp., Hazafiság, nemzeti érzés, nemzetköziség, Szociáldemokrata Füzetek 26. szám, 31p
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2354445
13231
393
0
800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1938 Magyar Sakkvilág decemberi száma, szerkeszti: Tóth László
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment