11177. 393. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 000 HUF 5,41 EUR, 5,88 USD
0 HUF
Hollóházi porcelán hegedűs kisfiú, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopással, m: 14,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm